http://WWW.GOYALMART.COM
GOYALSHOP 59c39a885d99a60b4cd52dc1 False 56 48
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'cutters mt'
Fiber Optic Patch Cord INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We offer competitive price for fiber optic patch cable, our company has strictly quality control system and high quality products,the custom fiber patch cable is fast delivery to worldwide customers. Fiber optic patch cable types: A fiber patch cords is made of 2 major parts: Optical connector and fiber optic cable. 1)By Optical connector: LC fiber optic patch cable. FC fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber optic patch cable. ST fiber optic patch cable. MU fiber optic patch cable.. MTRJ fiber optic patch cords. E2000 fiber optic patch cables. MPO fiber optic patch cords. ESCON fiber optic patch cords. 2)By fiber optic cable types. Single mode fiber optic cable: Generally in yellow color and used for long transmission distance; Multimode fiber optic cable: Generally the multimode patch cable are orange or gray and are used for short distance transmission. 3)By fiber optic cable Jacket. PVC: Non-Flame Retardant. LSZH : Low smoke zero halogen, Flame Retardant. Fiber patch cable Features. 1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss 2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3. Temperature stability: Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C. 4. High durability, more than 500 times mating. 5. Individual package with detail information label. 6. All patch cords are 100% tested. Fiber optic patch cable applications 1. Optical Fiber Communication Systems. 2. Optical Access Network. 3. Fiber optic data transmission. 4. Optical Fiber CATV. 5. Local Area Network (LAN). 6. Test Equipment. Cat 5e Patch Cord 20 mtr Cat5 Patch Cord 1mtr Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter Simplex Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter Patch Cord FC-FC 5Meter

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Hand Tools INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Hand Tools

At 5 Wire products have been manufactured by our firm with the help of the most experienced and skilled personnel to provide quality service to our customers. Such products are used to perform high data transfer at a greater speed than the standard Cat 3. Jainson Compression Tools Agnee-95 Capacity 10mm To 95mm Multitec Hand Tools Multitec Wire Stripper & Cutters 68 c Multitec Wire Stripper And Cutters MT 101 Multitec 150B Wire Stripper and Cutter Comperssion Tools Surya -400 Jainson Compression Tools Virat 6 Capacity 0.5mm to 6mm Jainson Compression Tools Samrat 16 Capacity 0.5mm to 16mm Micro Shear 06 Long Neck Nipper Cutter Wire Stripper & Cutter 150Dx Micro Shears 011 Multitec 07 Nipper Diagonal Nippers 012 Jainson Compression Tools Vikrant-50 Capacity 6mm To 50mm

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Tapes INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Tapes

We are considered a renowned name in the market that brings forth a massive collection of Adhesive Tapes. Manufactured from quality grade raw materials, these tapes are highly demanded for their great adhesive strength, durability and stretch ability. Offered adhesive tapes are given to our customers, in different thicknesses and lengths, to so to meet their various needs. Features: Durable. High adhesive strength. Ability to withstand high temperatures. Specifications: These tapes are of 25 and 30 microns thick. The roll length comes in a variety of length such as 45, 65 and 650 mtrs. The width of these tapes can be of 12, 24, 36, 48, 60, 72 & 96 mm. Available in colors such as brown, transparent, milky, red, blue, green and yellow. Offers 3-color printability. Our range of adhesive tapes assures durability which helps us to satisfy our global customers. PVC Tape Cotton Tape 1"

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Networking Cable INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Networking Cable

Manufacturer & Supplier of a wide range of products which include NETWORKING CABLE such as Cat 5 Patch Cord Cable, Cat 5 Cable, Cat 6 Patch Cord Cable, Cat 6 Cable, Networking Cable Cat 6, Cat 6 STP Cables and many more items. Cat 5 Patch Cord Cable-1 Meter Cat 6 Patch Cord Cable -1 Meter Cat 5 Cable Cat 6 Cable -Dlink Networking Cable Cat 6 Cat 6 STP Cables -Dlink Cat-5 Wire -Dlink Cat 6 Patch Cord 1.5Mtr Cat 5 STP Wire Cat 6 Cable Cat 5 Dual Face Plate Cat5 Single Faceplate

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false