http://WWW.GOYALMART.COM
GOYALSHOP 59c39a885d99a60b4cd52dc1 False 56 48
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'fiber optic tool'
Fiber Glass Wire INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Fiber Glass Wire

Our expertise allows us to offer an extensive range of Fiber Glass Cables & Wires. Reckoned for their features of high tensile strength, flexibility, higher cut-through and abrasion resistance, these are used in electrical applications. Our range of fiber glass cables are manufactured using high quality raw material. Fiber Glass Wires 0.50mm Fiber Glass Cables 10 mm Fiber Glass Wire 1.5Sqmm Fiber Glass Wires & Cables 0.75 Mm Fiber Glass Wires 1 mm Fiber Glass Wire 2.5Sqmm Fiber Glass Wires 6 mm

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Fiber Optic Patch Cord INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We offer competitive price for fiber optic patch cable, our company has strictly quality control system and high quality products,the custom fiber patch cable is fast delivery to worldwide customers. Fiber optic patch cable types: A fiber patch cords is made of 2 major parts: Optical connector and fiber optic cable. 1)By Optical connector: LC fiber optic patch cable. FC fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber optic patch cable. ST fiber optic patch cable. MU fiber optic patch cable.. MTRJ fiber optic patch cords. E2000 fiber optic patch cables. MPO fiber optic patch cords. ESCON fiber optic patch cords. 2)By fiber optic cable types. Single mode fiber optic cable: Generally in yellow color and used for long transmission distance; Multimode fiber optic cable: Generally the multimode patch cable are orange or gray and are used for short distance transmission. 3)By fiber optic cable Jacket. PVC: Non-Flame Retardant. LSZH : Low smoke zero halogen, Flame Retardant. Fiber patch cable Features. 1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss 2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3. Temperature stability: Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C. 4. High durability, more than 500 times mating. 5. Individual package with detail information label. 6. All patch cords are 100% tested. Fiber optic patch cable applications 1. Optical Fiber Communication Systems. 2. Optical Access Network. 3. Fiber optic data transmission. 4. Optical Fiber CATV. 5. Local Area Network (LAN). 6. Test Equipment. Cat 5e Patch Cord 20 mtr Cat5 Patch Cord 1mtr Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter Simplex Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter Patch Cord FC-FC 5Meter

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Hand Tools INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Hand Tools

At 5 Wire products have been manufactured by our firm with the help of the most experienced and skilled personnel to provide quality service to our customers. Such products are used to perform high data transfer at a greater speed than the standard Cat 3. Jainson Compression Tools Agnee-95 Capacity 10mm To 95mm Multitec Hand Tools Multitec Wire Stripper & Cutters 68 c Multitec Wire Stripper And Cutters MT 101 Multitec 150B Wire Stripper and Cutter Comperssion Tools Surya -400 Jainson Compression Tools Virat 6 Capacity 0.5mm to 6mm Jainson Compression Tools Samrat 16 Capacity 0.5mm to 16mm Micro Shear 06 Long Neck Nipper Cutter Wire Stripper & Cutter 150Dx Micro Shears 011 Multitec 07 Nipper Diagonal Nippers 012 Jainson Compression Tools Vikrant-50 Capacity 6mm To 50mm

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Telecom Accessories INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Telecom Accessories

We are dealing in Telecom accessories, Ofc Connector,Cat 5 Dual Face Plate,Cat 5 STP Single Faceplate, BNC Connecter, Fiber Optical Joint Closures/Splicing Enclosure,USB Extension Cable,optical fiber adaptors, Optical Fiber Attenuators, Fiber Optic Tool Kit, telephone receiver coil cord, RJ Connector single line rj11 connector double line, six line rj 45 connector, telephone jack, back mount frame,UY Connector Etc. ADSL Splitter Back Mount Frame D Link Rj 45, Rj 11, Rj 12 Crimping Tool FC Connector Fiber Optical Joint Closures/Splicing Enclosure Fiber Splice Protective Sleeve 25mm Integrated Protection Module (IPM) Krone IPM Modules Krone Mounting Frame Optical Fiber Joint Closure 48 Fiber RJ 11 Connector 4, Way Rosette Box 2 Pin SC APC Connector SC Connector - Cream Color SC- PC Connector

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
MDF BOXS AND TOOLS FOR TELECOM INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

MDF BOXS AND TOOLS FOR TELECOM

Owing to the years of industrial experience, we have been able to serve our valued clients with an extensive range of Industrial Telecom. The entire range is applauded for zero defects, best designs, optimum levels of performance and precision engineering. Our unique Telecom products are rigid in construction and corrosive in nature. 10 Pair MDF Telecom Box Krone Frame Krone Module Krone Tool 30 Pair MDF Box with Krone Module Module MDF Telecom Box 20 Pair Distribution Boxes 30 Pair MDF Telecom Box 100 Pair Distribution box 200 Pair Distribution Boxes 200 Pair MDF Telecom Box 30 Pair Distribution Boxes Impact Punch Down Tool Modular Crimp Tool

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false