http://WWW.GOYALMART.COM
GOYALSHOP 59c39a885d99a60b4cd52dc1 False 52 48
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'local area network'
Fiber Optic Patch Cord INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We offer competitive price for fiber optic patch cable, our company has strictly quality control system and high quality products,the custom fiber patch cable is fast delivery to worldwide customers. Fiber optic patch cable types: A fiber patch cords is made of 2 major parts: Optical connector and fiber optic cable. 1)By Optical connector: LC fiber optic patch cable. FC fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber optic patch cable. ST fiber optic patch cable. MU fiber optic patch cable.. MTRJ fiber optic patch cords. E2000 fiber optic patch cables. MPO fiber optic patch cords. ESCON fiber optic patch cords. 2)By fiber optic cable types. Single mode fiber optic cable: Generally in yellow color and used for long transmission distance; Multimode fiber optic cable: Generally the multimode patch cable are orange or gray and are used for short distance transmission. 3)By fiber optic cable Jacket. PVC: Non-Flame Retardant. LSZH : Low smoke zero halogen, Flame Retardant. Fiber patch cable Features. 1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss 2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3. Temperature stability: Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C. 4. High durability, more than 500 times mating. 5. Individual package with detail information label. 6. All patch cords are 100% tested. Fiber optic patch cable applications 1. Optical Fiber Communication Systems. 2. Optical Access Network. 3. Fiber optic data transmission. 4. Optical Fiber CATV. 5. Local Area Network (LAN). 6. Test Equipment. Cat 5e Patch Cord 20 mtr Cat5 Patch Cord 1mtr Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter Simplex Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter Patch Cord FC-FC 5Meter

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Telephone Cable INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Telephone Cable

With the help of our knowledgeable and qualified team, we offer high quality Telephone Pair Cable with multipurpose uses. Clients can use these cables in a variety of applications such as telephone switching exchanges, pulse code modulation systems, digital transmission networks. Instrumentation Cables 0.5mm 4 pair Drop Wire Jumper Wire 0.5 M PCM Cable 10 Pair Telephone Coil Cord

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Networking Cable INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Networking Cable

Manufacturer & Supplier of a wide range of products which include NETWORKING CABLE such as Cat 5 Patch Cord Cable, Cat 5 Cable, Cat 6 Patch Cord Cable, Cat 6 Cable, Networking Cable Cat 6, Cat 6 STP Cables and many more items. Cat 5 Patch Cord Cable-1 Meter Cat 6 Patch Cord Cable -1 Meter Cat 5 Cable Cat 6 Cable -Dlink Networking Cable Cat 6 Cat 6 STP Cables -Dlink Cat-5 Wire -Dlink Cat 6 Patch Cord 1.5Mtr Cat 5 STP Wire Cat 6 Cable Cat 5 Dual Face Plate Cat5 Single Faceplate

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Jelly Filled Telephone Cable PIJF INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Jelly Filled Telephone Cable PIJF

We are offering high quality Telecommunication Cables that are manufactured using top-notch quality insulated copper conductors. Our range of cables is known for its noise free communication, easy installation, less maintenance, high tolerance and low cost. Further, we offer these in different sizes and dimensions and are ideal even in extreme hot or cold weather. The Jelly Filled Cables are commonly used in electrifying areas like hilly or rural areas, for its high tolerance. To cater to different needs of clients, we offer these cables at an economical price. 20 Pair Jelly Filled Unarmoured Cable Delton Cables 20 Pair Jelly Filled Armoured Telephone Cable 10 Pair Jelly Filled Unarmoured Cable 5 Pair Jelly Filled Unarmoured Cable 200 Pair Jelly Filled Armoured Cable 100 Pair Jelly Filled Armoured Cable 100 Pair Jelly Filled Unarmoured Cable 50 Pair Jelly Filled Unarmoured Telephone Cable Jelly Filled Armoured Cable 5 Pair 50 Pair Jelly Filled Armoured Cable 10 Pair Jelly Filled Armoured Cable

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
CABLE TIE OR WINDING STRIPS INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

CABLE TIE OR WINDING STRIPS

We are counted among some of the most distinguished names in the industry engaged in manufacturing, exporting and supplying a wide range of Cable Tie. The Cable Ties offered by us are highly acclaimed by the clients for their wide area of applications and many other features. Strip Seal 100mm Nylon Cable Tie 6" Black Cable Tie 100mm Black Cable Tie 200mm Cable Tag Tie Cable Tie 300mm x4.8 KSS Cable Tie 300mm Cable Ties 250mm Cable Tie 100 x 2.5 mm KSS 150 mm Cable Tie 6" 200 MM Cable Tie Cable Tie 300 mm 12 Inch 350 mm Cable Tie 14" 400 mm Cable Tie 16" Stainless Steel Cable Ties 4.6mm width x 100mm

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false