http://WWW.GOYALMART.COM
GOYALSHOP 59c39a885d99a60b4cd52dc1 False 52 48
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'optical connector'
Cable Accessories INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Cable Accessories

We are well reckoned wholesaler of Electrical Equipments that are sourced from reputed vendors of the market. These equipments are highly appreciated among our customers due to their durability and advanced functionality. Electrical equipments we offer, are quality tested by our expert professionals to ensure the zero defect in the equipments AC Box With MCB 30 Amp BNC Connectors MCB Channel PVC Duct 25X25 PVC Gitti 35mm Packing Wire Cable Clips 16mm

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Fiber Optic Patch Cord INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We offer competitive price for fiber optic patch cable, our company has strictly quality control system and high quality products,the custom fiber patch cable is fast delivery to worldwide customers. Fiber optic patch cable types: A fiber patch cords is made of 2 major parts: Optical connector and fiber optic cable. 1)By Optical connector: LC fiber optic patch cable. FC fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber optic patch cable. ST fiber optic patch cable. MU fiber optic patch cable.. MTRJ fiber optic patch cords. E2000 fiber optic patch cables. MPO fiber optic patch cords. ESCON fiber optic patch cords. 2)By fiber optic cable types. Single mode fiber optic cable: Generally in yellow color and used for long transmission distance; Multimode fiber optic cable: Generally the multimode patch cable are orange or gray and are used for short distance transmission. 3)By fiber optic cable Jacket. PVC: Non-Flame Retardant. LSZH : Low smoke zero halogen, Flame Retardant. Fiber patch cable Features. 1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss 2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996. 3. Temperature stability: Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C. 4. High durability, more than 500 times mating. 5. Individual package with detail information label. 6. All patch cords are 100% tested. Fiber optic patch cable applications 1. Optical Fiber Communication Systems. 2. Optical Access Network. 3. Fiber optic data transmission. 4. Optical Fiber CATV. 5. Local Area Network (LAN). 6. Test Equipment. Cat 5e Patch Cord 20 mtr Cat5 Patch Cord 1mtr Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter Simplex Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter Patch Cord FC-FC 5Meter

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Telecom Accessories INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Telecom Accessories

We are dealing in Telecom accessories, Ofc Connector,Cat 5 Dual Face Plate,Cat 5 STP Single Faceplate, BNC Connecter, Fiber Optical Joint Closures/Splicing Enclosure,USB Extension Cable,optical fiber adaptors, Optical Fiber Attenuators, Fiber Optic Tool Kit, telephone receiver coil cord, RJ Connector single line rj11 connector double line, six line rj 45 connector, telephone jack, back mount frame,UY Connector Etc. ADSL Splitter Back Mount Frame D Link Rj 45, Rj 11, Rj 12 Crimping Tool FC Connector Fiber Optical Joint Closures/Splicing Enclosure Fiber Splice Protective Sleeve 25mm Integrated Protection Module (IPM) Krone IPM Modules Krone Mounting Frame Optical Fiber Joint Closure 48 Fiber RJ 11 Connector 4, Way Rosette Box 2 Pin SC APC Connector SC Connector - Cream Color SC- PC Connector

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Electrical Fuse INR   0 INR  0
-NaN%

Electrical Fuse

We offer an excellent range of Electric Fuse which offer an excellent level of performance without any kind of flaws. The product is tested for its quality and there are a variety of quality tested conducted on it to ensure that the product is in adherence to the standards of the industry. The product is safe to use and it has a very safe operation, the product has been made keeping in mind the accuracy and precise methods of manufacture. Fuse Base Suitable For Cylindrical / Din Fuse links 32 Amp DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN Fuse 63 Amp Cylindrical Fuse Links Type HF 40 AMP DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN 125 AMP L&T Cylindrical Fuse Links Type HF 2- 32 Amp Cylindrical Fuse Links Type HF 50 Amp Cylindrical Fuse Links Type HF 63 Amp DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN 100Amp L&T DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN 160 Amp L&T DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN 200 Amp L&T DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN 250 Amp L&T DIN Type Fuse Links Type HN Fuse 80 Amp L&T Fuse Holders (Bakelite) For HRC Fuse Links 250 Amp HRC Bolted Fuse Links Type HG 2-16 Amp Switch Disconnector Fuse

INR 0 INR 0

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false